Przewodniczący Rady

Henryk Skarżyński

Członkowie Rady

Alicja Adamczak
Jędrzej Antosiewicz
Maria Barcikowska
Ewa Błaszczyk-Janczarska
Leszek Borkowski
Andrzej Bręborowicz
Tomasz Brzozowski
Włodzimierz Buczko
Leonora Bużańska
Ryszarda Chazan
Bartłomiej Łukasz Chmielowiec
Mieczysław Chorąży
Piotr Czauderna
Stanisław Jerzy Czuczwar
Leszek Czupryniak
Andrzej Czyżewski
Krzesimir Dębski
Magdalena Durlik
Jarosław Dziadek
Stanisław Dziekoński
Robert Firmhofer
Urszula Fiszer
Małgorzata Gałązka-Sobotka
Ryszard Gellert
Grzegorz Gielerak
Wojciech Golusiński
Renata Górska
Andrzej Górski
Iwona Grabska-Liberek
Tomasz Grodzicki
Marcin Gruchała
Mariusz Gujski
Janusz Heitzman
Józefa Hrynkiewicz
Teresa Jackowska
Andrzej Jacyna
Paweł P. Jagodziński
Mirosław Jarosz
Barbara Jarząb
Wiesław Jędrzejczak
Jerzy Jurkiewicz
Grzegorz Juszczyk
Roman Kaliszan
Paweł Kisielow
Michał Kleiber
Marian Klinger
Krzysztof Stanisław Klukowski
Janusz Komender
Tomasz Konopka
Ryszard Konwerski
Radzisław Kordek
Adam Waldemar Koseski
Bożena Kostek
Waldemar Kostewicz
Paweł Kowal
Anna Kowalczuk
Jerzy Koźmiński
Elżbieta Krajewska-Kułak
Andrzej Kraśnicki
Marek Krawczyk
Adam Jacek Krętowski
Marek Kuch
Stefan M. Kwiatkowski
Czesław Lang
Władysław Lasoń
Piotr Lass
Ewa Lech-Marańda
Andrzej Lenart
Tomasz Mach
Bogusław Machaliński
Tomasz Mikołaj Maciejewsk
Andrzej Mackiewicz
Sławomir Majewski
Andrzej Malinowski
Piotr Małkowski
Jolanta Małyszko
Ewa Mańkiewicz-Cudny
Marek Maruszyński
Andrzej Matyja
Andrzej Mądrala
Janusz Meder
Grażyna Mielnik-Niedzielska
Piotr Mierzejewski
Marek Migdał
Maciej Misiołek
Michał Myśliwiec
Krzysztof Narkiewicz
Ewelina Nojszewska
Filip Nowak
Alojzy Z. Nowak
Jurek Olszewski
Grzegorz Opala
Grzegorz Opolski
Krzysztof Opolski
Wiesław Osiński
Jan Pachecka
Lech Panasiuk
Lucjan Pawłowski
Leszek Pączek
Krzysztof Pietraszkiewicz
Jarosław Pinkas
Ryszard Piotrowicz
Piotr Ponikowski
Tadeusz Popiela
Krzysztof Przybył
Piotr Radziszewski
Leszek Rafalski
Irena Rej
Barbara Remberk
Marek Rogowski
Kazimierz Roszkowski-Śliż
Witold Rużyłło
Konrad Rydzyński
Bolesław Samoliński
Jan Stanisław Sarna
Wiesław Sawicki
Janusz Sirek
Ryszard Słomski
Piotr Socha
Paweł Stręk
Adam Struzik
Michał Sutkowski
Małgorzata Synowiec-Piłat
Jerzy Szaflik
Ewa Szczepańska-Sadowska
Tomasz Szczepański
Jan Szmidt
Tadeusz Tołłoczko
Tomasz Tomasik
Marek Tombarkiewcz
Roman Topór-Mądry
Tomasz Trojanowski
Łukasz A. Turski
Gertruda Uścińska
Jerzy Walecki
Jan Walewski
Zofia Wańkowicz
Lidia Wądołowska
Bożena Werner
Stefan Wesołowski
Anna Wiela-Hojeńska
Mirosław Wielgoś
Andrzej Więcek
Jacek M. Witkowski
Michał Witt
Bogdan Wojtyniak
Dariusz Wołowiec
Jerzy Woy-Wojciechowski
Jacek Wysocki
Piotr Zaleski
Jacek Zaremba
Tomasz Zdrojewski
Ryszard Zimak
Marek Zuber